Live Sound

CELINE DION
PAT BENATAR
LINDA RONDSTAT
LAURA BELL BUNDY
POINTER SISTERS
BURT BACHARACH
KOOL & THE GANG
KATY PERRY
THE STYLISTICS
THE NEVILLE BROTHERS
RAY CHARLES
HERBIE HANCOCK
MICHAEL BOLTON
JOHN LEGEND
JEFFREY OSBOURNE
AL JARREAU
SISTER SLEDGE
CEE-LO GREEN
BIG AND RICH
TAMMY WYNETTE
ADELITAS WAY
OHIO PLAYERS
LEO KOTTKE
JOHNNY LANG
RARE EARTH
JOHNNY RIVERS
THE OSMONDS
MODERN ENGLISH
MERLE HAGGARD
HARVEY MENDELL
MORRIS DAY & THE TIME
NORMAN BROWN
BUCKWHEAT ZYDECO
BERNADETTE PETERS
PAM TILLIS
ROSEMARY CLOONEY
FRANKY MARINO
THE LETTERMEN
MARLENA SHAW
NEVADA CHAMBER SYMPHONY
MOE
MARK WILLS
THE SHANGRILAS
KICKING HAROLD
JOHNNY GILL
RICKY VAN SHELTON
ERNIE ANDREWS
BELL, BIV, DEVOE
CHUBBY CHECKERS
GEORGE JONES
BLACKHAWK
TAMRA COMSTOCK
DON MENZA BIG BAND
CLAY WALKER
LENNY WILLIAMS
PATO BANTON
WU-TANG-CLAN
STEVEN SEAGAL
MARVIN HAMLISCH
LADYSMITH BLACK MAMBAZO
BLUES BROTHERS
THE LETTERMEN
TURNING POINT
ALEJUNDRO FERNANDEZ
MARCY PLAYGROUND
TRACY LAWRENCE
EXECUTIONERS
JOE SAMPLE
NORMAN CONNORS
MARION MEADOWS
JASON MICHAEL CARROLL
GIN BLOSSOMS
JACK JONES
THE ROMANTICS
CON FUNK SHUN
JERRY LEE LEWIS
MICHAEL FEINSTEIN
DENISE WILLIAMS
BETTY BUCKLEY
LINCOLN CENTER JAZZ ORCHESTR
CYBILL SHEPARD
PHOENIX SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
ANDREA MARCOVICCI
KRISTIN CHENOWETH
HAL HOLBROOK
BRANSCOMB RIGHMOND
DAVID GRISSMAN QUINTET
CHRISTOPHER CROSS
ALVIN ALEY
ROOMFUL OF BLUES
JAY SPENCER
PETE THOENNES BLUES EXPLOSIO
BIG BAD VODOO DADDIES
PATTY PAGE
DIANNE REEVES
THE RUFFNECKS
BOOM SHAKA
LON BRONSON ALLSTAR BAND
FLATTOP TOM & THE JUMPCATS
SISTER I LIVE
GRAHAM CENTRAL STATION
JOHNNY PAITE BIG BAND
BIG TOWN 7
SAWYER BROWN
WORLD FOR SALE
THE ROUGHNECKS
THE CHECKMATES
FLYNNVILLE TRAIN
CHRISTINE EBERSOLE
SANTA ROSA & MANUEL
DREAD ZEPPLIN
BRANDON BENNETT
THE WANTED
PAUL TAYLOR
TANGO BUENOS AIRES
HOWARD HEWETT
VANESSA WILLIAMS
THE AUSTRALIAN BEEGEES
JACK BRUCE
NINEDAYS
THE MUCK BROTHERS
FORBIDDEN BROADWAY
MITCH RYDER
SANTA FE & THE FAT CITY HORNS
LITTLE ANTHONY & THE IMPERIAL
DAVID PERRICO & POP EVOLUTION
INTERNATIONAL REGGAE ALL STAR
 ROBERT RANDOLPH & THE FAMILY BAND
CC PENISTON
ROCKY DAWUNi
NATASHA BEDINGFIELD
 
PRINCE
BOB ANDERSON
WILLIE NELSON
JEWEL
LYNARD SKYNARD
THE TEMPTATIONS
KENNY RODGERS
WYNTON MARSALIS
CHARLIE DANIELS BAND
PEABO BRYSON
BOBBY MCFERRIN
TRAVIS TRITT
JAMES INGRAM
TAYLOR DAYNE
THREE DOG NIGHT
LEA SALONGA
ATLANTIC STAR
JOSE FELICIANO
COLLECTIVE SOUL
HANK WILLIAMS JR.
COMMODORES
RAMSEY LEWIS
ROCKAPELLA
QUIET RIOT
TED NUGENT
PAT TRAVERS
JANES ADDICTION
THE DAZZ BAND
ROD STEWART
POLLY SHORE
THE RENEGADES
TOM BROWN
ERIC BENET’
LOS LOBOS
THE SAMPLES
THE BELLE CURVES
PAUL REVERE & THE RAIDERS
KEITH SWEAT
TONY ORLANDO
BRIAN STOKES MITCHELL
YELLOWJACKETS
BJ THOMAS
BILL WATROUS
ESTELLE
GREG BISSONETT
OAK RIDGE BOYS
MARK O’TOOLE
VINCE NEIL
THE GREYBOYS
RONNIE MILSAP
BACON BROTHERS
SONNY CHARLES
THE MOTELS
TERRY CLARK
THIRD EYE BLIND
JUNGLZ APART
DAVID BENIOT
PARISH BLACK
KARMIN
CRAIG CAMPBELL
GILBY CLARK
FREDDIE CANNON
BLAKE SHELTON
TAYLOR HICKS
RICKY VAN SHELTON
THE BUSSBOYS
CAROLINA RAIN
VASILIS KARRAS
ANGELA BOFILL
BOBBY VINTON
DARIUS RUCKER
NEVADA SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
MARTHA REEVES
TRAVIS BARKER
SUPERSUCKERS
SEAN KINGSTON
WAYNE NEWTON
LORENZO ANTONIO
KILLING FLOOR
T GRAHAM BROWN
EDDIE OLOUDA & IRIE HEIGHTS
IMPERIAL DRAG
SPEARHEAD
MARCY PLAYGROUND
EVERETT HARP
MANDY PITANKIN
RANKING SCROO & GINGER
BONDA MACHOS
JERRY VALE
AUDRA MCDONALD
RANDY ANDERSON
PULSE ULTRA
EARL TURNER
GEORGE WINSTON
BILLY JOE SHAVER
QUAD CITY D.J.’S
THE MUD SHARKS
BOOGIE NIGHTS
MAMA ZEUS
SANDRA LEE & BRITTINI
NORMAN BROWN
URBAN DREAD
DR. BILLY TAYLOR
AUDRA MCDONALD
JOHN BAILEY & NATIVE SONS
BLACKBOARD JUNGLE
LIQUID GROOVE
BROADWAY DIVAS
TOMMY THOMPSON
NEVADA BALLET THEATRE
BUCKWHEAT ZYDECO
DEBBIE REYNOLDS
BRET MICHAELS
BRIMSTONE
JUMPIN BOOTS
SACRED GROOVE
EVELYN CHAMPAGNE KING
TANGO BUENOS AIRES
FRANKY PEREZ
AZZ IZZ
FEI YU CHING
LEGENDS IN CONCERT
JAKE SHIMABUKURO
SHAGGY
WAYNE BAKER BROOKS
TRENT TOMLINSON
NEIL BERG’S 100 YEARSOF BROADWAY
CREDENCE CLEARWATER REVISIT
WYCLIFF JEAN
THE SHADOWBOXERS
RIPPINGTONS
SNOOP DOG
MISS JUNIOR NEVADA PAGEANT
SHERYL CROW
MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS
GREGORY HINES
THE JUDDS
AMERICA
JOE SATRIANI
50 CENT
WAR
EN VOGUE
SMASHMOUTH
LOU RAWLS
STEPPENWOLF
SUBLIME
EVERCLEAR
LAUREN HILL
KANSAS
YO YO MA
AIR SUPPLY
THE SPINNERS
FOURPLAY
CHEAP TRICK
MARY WILSON
ETTA JAMES
THE TRAMPS
B.J. THOMAS
RUN DMC
RARE EARTH
SHIELLA E
THE TUBES
PETER NERO
NEW RHYTHM
SPARKS
MOBY
ANGELINA
POE
AL BROWN
RICHIE HAVEN
SILVER JET
THE TOKENS
JOAN JETT
STRUTTER
SLAUGHTER
BARRO
BUNB
TOWER II
ROSE ROYCE
UPSTREAM
DEAF TONES
DAVEY JONES
GERARDO
36 MAFIA
SELECTOR
REUNION
CHARRO
YOUNG MC
RASTA FIRE
DREW CAREY
ROCKIE LINN
MO DN IRIE
LINDA EDER
BAZAAR
SPONGE
J’SEN
ANABARBARA
APRIL WINE
TAG
CANDLEBOX
JEAN CARNE
MIKI HOWARD
TRINITY
G-MAN
CRAIGMACK
ZEKE
HED
DA BRATT
COPS
DEVONE
TONIC
B-POSITIVE
M-80’S
GUILLIBANQU
RUG BURNS
NAS
7
KEVIN TONEY
KING CON
SILK
LA LAY
CITIZEN X
LOVESHACK
CHIEFTAINS
RICK TREVINO
REGINA CARTER
SWEET HONEY
DEAD OR ALIVE
EDDIE REED
GEORGE & UKB
NIKKI LOGAN
SISTER HAZEL
RAS MIDAS
LISA KAYE
THIRD STRIKE
MAGYK
CLUB NUVEAU
THE EXTINCT
AUSTIN LAW
KUH LEDESMA
VINA MORALES
BONDA MACHOS
BOBBY VEE
THE ATARIS
FREDDIE BELL
FINCH
HARDNOX
YELAWOLF
CHRIS RENE
GIN BLOSSOMS
COLD PLAY
PURPLE REIGN
RASLEON
ENUFF NUFF
RISING LION
HUMAN NATURE
GOLDFISH
ISTANBUL ORIENTAL ENSEMBLE
THE FABULOUS THUNDERBIRDS
TIM CONWAY & HARVEY CORMAN
WELL STRUNG
THE MAN, THE MUSIC : STARRING BOB ANDERSON
MISS NEVADA PAGEANT

 

                     Live Theater

SPAMALOT
SHEREK
FUNNY THING HAPPENED ON THE WAY TO THE FORUM
ARSENIC AND OLD LACE
U.N.L.V. THEATRE DEPT.
STATE CULTURAL ARTS BOARD / SUPER SUMMER THEATRE
NEVADA THEATRE GROUP
JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
SEVEN BRIDES FOR SEVEN BROTHERS
JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT
THE UNSINKABLE MOLLY BROWN
THE ADVENTURES OF TOM SAWYER
NEVADA BALLET THEATRE
ANNIE
MY FAIR LADY
OLIVER
JULIUS CEASAR
DAMN YANKEES
LITTLE SHOP OF HORRORS
THE MUSIC MAN
ANYTHING GOES
CRAZY FOR YOU
WEST SIDE STORY
FIDDLER ON THE ROOF
CHARLIE BROWN
BEAUTY AND THE BEAST
BANGARRA DANCE THEATRE
TWILA THARP DANCE COMPANY
PAJAMA GAME
ANNIE GET YOUR GUN
RETURN TO THE FORBIDDEN PLANET
ONCE UPON A MATTRESS
KISS ME KATE
SOUTH PACIFIC
BELLS ARE RINGING
GUYS AND DOLLS
BYE BYE BIRDIE
THE DROWSY CHAPERONE
GODSPELL
LI’L ABNER
SOUTH PACIFIC
THE WIZ
BARNUM
SHOWBOAT
GREASE
GYPSY
1776
CHARLIE BROWN
AIDA
SEUSICAL
NOISES OFF
HELLO DOLLY
FUNNY GIRL
MAME
OLKAHOMA
DAMES AT SEA
SINGING IN THE RAIN
MY FAIR LADY
TOMMY
SMOKEY JOES CAFÉ
FOUR FRESHMEN
MAN OF LA MANCHA
FIVE GUYS NAMED MOE

 

                        Corporate Shows

NORTEL NETWORKS
HARLEY DAVIDSON
MCDONALDS CORP.
HONDA MOTORS
YAMAHA CORP.
MICROSOFT
R.J. REYNOLDS
YAMAHA CORP.
N.A.B. ASSOCIATION
CISCO
GENERAL MOTORS
RUNCO
STRIKER
MARK ECKO
TRUSERVE CORP.
MORGAN STANLEY
AMERICAN NEVADA ASSOCIATION
MGM
RAMADA INN
LEXUS
PERELLI
WASHINGTON MUTUAL
COMDEX
MONSTER TRUCK JAM
DEL WEBB CORP.
WARNER BROTHERS
DOMINO’S PIZZA
AMERICAN WEST
TRUSERVE CORP
RADIAN GUARANTEE
GIBSON GUITARS
ATLAS MUSIC CORP.
COUTOURE COLLECTIONS
TACO BELL
CSK CORP.
AT&T
LAS VEGAS CONVENTION & VISITORS AUTHORITY
MASSACHUSETTS CREDIT UNION LEAGUE
ABBVIE PHARMACEUTICALS
HOME SHOPPING NETWORK
THE OUTDOOR CHANNEL
PLAYBOY
IBM
BMW
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
STEVE MADDEN SHOES
AMERICAN ACADEMY OF ACHIEVEMENT
WARNER BROTHERS
AMERICAN LIGHTING ASSOCIATION
NATIONAL POOL PLAYERS ASSOCIATION
SYSCO FOOD CORP.
BUSH / CHANEY 2004
DEALERSCOPE MAGAZINE
WELLS FARGO
HUNDAI MOTORS
CIRCUIT CITY
CINEVEGAS
AMR RESEARCH
HARRAS CORP.
CES
DELOITE & TOUCHE
AMERITECH
DANON
SNAP ON TOOLS
VERIZON
POWER SECURITIES
CENTURY 21
POST NET
R & R LIVE
PGA
ORECK VACUUMS
MISSION LINEN
USA HOST
BUNGI BAKERY
CATERPILLAR
PHILLIP MORRIS
CPCU SOCIETY
G.E.